Alta, Alta HR, Ace

Alta, Alta HR, Ace is a product collection from OzStraps. The collection brings together silicone band products for Fitbit devices under one collection page.

Source: https://ozstraps.com.au/collections/alta-alta-hr-ace

TL;DR: Alta, Alta HR, Ace is a collection of 2 silicone Fitbit band products available from OzStraps.

What this page covers

Alta, Alta HR, Ace

Alta, Alta HR, Ace is a product collection from OzStraps. The collection title is "Alta, Alta HR, Ace" and its products are silicone bands for Fitbit devices.

Products in This Collection

This collection includes 2 products: Silicone Fitbit Ace Bands, Fitbit Alta Silicone Bands.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Alta, Alta HR, Ace visible_product_count 2 high

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

How many products are in the Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection?

The Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection from OzStraps includes 2 products.

What products are in the Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection?

The Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection from OzStraps includes Silicone Fitbit Ace Bands and Fitbit Alta Silicone Bands.

What type of collection is Alta, Alta HR, Ace?

Alta, Alta HR, Ace is a product collection from OzStraps.

Where can I view the Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection?

The Alta, Alta HR, Ace collection is available at https://ozstraps.com.au/collections/alta-alta-hr-ace.